x

Liga nocturna

Liga nocturna

Resultados

Jornada 1

Garallo/Morales vs Ferrer/Ferrer 3-6 3-6
Santolaya/Bea vs Wimes/Soria 6-0 6-2
Suanzes/Suanzes vs Ramos/Rubio 3-6 3-6

Jornada 2

Suanzes/Suanzes vs Tusell/Asensio 4-6 4-6
Fernández/Fernández vs Garallo/Morales 6-1 6-1
Santolaya/Bea vs Ferrer/Ferrer 2-6 3-6
Fernández/Fernández vs Martín/Lete 4-6 Pendiente
Wimes/Soria vs García/Jiménez 7-6 7-6
Martinez/Vendrell vs Ferrer/Ferrer 6-7 2-6
García/Sadurní vs Cusak/Mendioroz 6-1 6-3
Ramos/Rubio vs Martinez/Vendrell 6-4 6-4
Santolaya/Bea vs Garcia/Jimenez 6-3 6-4

Resultados

Jornada 3

García/Sadurní vs Wimes/Soria 7-6 6-4
Ferrer/Ferrer vs Suanzes/Suanzes 6-4 6-0
Golet/Ballenilla vs Garallo/Morales 7-6 6-2
Ramos/Rubio vs Fernández/Fernández 2-6 2-6
Suanzes/Suanzes vs Wimes/Soria 6-4 6-4
García/Jiménez vs Martín/Lete 2-6 2-6
Cusak/Mendioroz vs Golet/Ballenilla 3-6 0-6

Jornada 4

Fernández/Fernández vs Martinez/Vendrell 6-3 6-1
Wimes/Soria vs Cusak/Mendioroz 6-0 6-0
Santolaya/Bea vs Garallo/Morales 6-2 6-2
Martinez/Vendrell vs Suanzes/Suanzes 6-0 6-0
Fernández/Fernández vs Ferrer/Ferrer 6-4 6-4
Ramos/Rubio vs Tusell/Asensio 2-6 2-6

Resultados

Jornada 5

Fernández/Fernández vs Golet/Ballenilla 6-2 6-4
Ferrer/Ferrer vs Juan Carlos/Lete 6-3 6-4
Fernández/Fernández vs Juan Carlos/Lete 0-6 5-7
García/Sadurní vs Ramos/Rubio 7-5 7-5

Jornada 6

Santolaya/Bea vs Tusell/Asensio 6-4 6-3
Ferrer/Ferrer vs Golet/Ballenilla 6-1 7-5
Fernández/Fernández vs Suanzes/Suanzes 6-3 6-4
Wimes/Soria vs Ramos/Rubio 7-5 6-2
Golet/Ballenilla vs Santolaya/Bea 4-6 4-6
Garallo/Javier Morales vs García/Jiménez 6-4 6-3

Jornada 7

Cusak/Mendioroz vs Santolaya/Bea 6-0 6-0
Fernández/Fernández vs Tusell/Asensi 6-1 6-2
Golet/Ballenilla vs Martinez/Vendrell 6-4 7-5

Jornada 8

Wimes/Soria vs Martinez/Vendrell 4-6 5-7
Santolaya/Bea vs Suanzes/Suanzes 3-6 4-6

Próximos partidos

Playoff

Cuartos de final (1-8 , 2-7, 3-6 , 4-5) - Playoff

García/Sadurní vs Wimes/Soria 3-6 4-6
Ferrer/Ferrer vs Suanzes/Suanzes 7-5 7-5
HH Fernández vs Martinez/Vendrell 6-4 6-4
Santolaya/Bea vs Golet/Ballenilla 5-7 5-7

Semifinales - Playoff

Ferrer/Ferrer vs Wimes/Soria 6-1 6-1
HH Fernández vs Golet/Ballenilla 6-4 6-3

Final - Playoff

Ferrer/Ferrer vs HH Fernández 4-6 1-6

Parejas

Santolaya/Bea 1

Santolaya
Bea

Ferrer/Ferrer 2

Ferrer
Ferrer

Ramos/Rubio 3

Ramos
Rubio

4

García
Sadurni

Cornella/Maled 5

Cornella
Maled

6

Golet
Ballenilla

Tusell/Asensio 7

Tusell
Asensio

8

Cusak
Mendioroz

García/Jiménez 9

García
Jiménez

Fernández/Fernández 10

Fernández
Fernández

11

Martín
Lete

Suanzes/Suanzes 12

Suanzes
Suanzes

Garallo/Morales 13

Garallo
Morales

Wimes/Soria 14

Wimes
Soria

Martinez/Vendrell 15

Martinez
Vendrell

Tabla clasificación

PJ PG PE PP Puntos
Pedro Fernández/Javi Fernández (10) 8 7 0 1 21
Nacho Ferrer/Alejandro Ferrer (2) 8 7 0 1 21
Alex Santolaya/Ricard Bea (1) 8 6 0 2 18
Carlos García/Marc Sadurni (4) 4 4 0 0 12
Jorge Wimes/Dani Soria (14) 7 4 0 3 12
Gerard Golet/Pedro Ballenilla (6) 7 4 0 3 12
Nino Suanzes/Jorge Suanzes (12) 7 3 0 4 9
Javier Martinez/Gerard Vendrell (15) 7 3 0 4 9
Pol Tusell/Xavi Asensio (7) 5 3 0 2 9
Ales Ramos/Arturo Rubio (3) 7 3 0 4 9
Juan Carlos Martín/Alvaro Lete (11) 4 3 0 1 9
Raul Cusak/Marc Mendioroz (8) 6 2 0 4 6
Oscar Garallo/Javier Morales (13) 6 2 0 4 6
Miguel García/Carlos Jiménez (9) 7 0 0 7 0
Carlos Cornella/Victor Maled (5) 8 0 0 8 0